Chato’s One Night Food Stand

Chato’s One Night Food Stand Reviews

Excellent rating
5.0 | 6 reviews
Trustindex Verified Company
Chato’s One Night Food Stand
Write a review

Chato’s One Night Food Stand rating: 5.0 out of 5 from 6 reviews

Trustindex 5.0 | 6 total

Rating breakdown

6 pcs
0 pc
0 pc
0 pc
0 pc
Source filter

What customers say about Chato’s One Night Food Stand

Recent reviews

V Ang
V Ang 2023.06.25
CHATO IS AN AWESOME NAME ..
Report
Santana Lamas
Santana Lamas 2023.06.04
The pupusas are outstanding. Always served hot and fresh food. Would definitely recommend.
Report
Lily Cisneros
Lily Cisneros 2023.05.28
Best pupusas in town 😍 No photos to post unfortunately… I ate all my food too fast! Only down side I ordered too much because everything looked good and left extra full.
Report
Ryan McNallen
Ryan McNallen 2023.05.24
If you're looking for fresh hot food, this is the place to go! Pro tip, try the pupusas for something new!
Report
Mr. Louie Cox
Mr. Louie Cox 2023.05.23
The food is amazing! My favorite place to get Pupusas but they have so much more. It’s a must try.
Report
K Vela
K Vela 2023.05.20
Delicious Pupusas! Definitely worth the try!
Report

Frequently asked questions about Chato’s One Night Food Stand

How many reviews does Chato’s One Night Food Stand have?

Chato’s One Night Food Stand has 6 reviews on Trustindex, collected from Google and Trustindex.

What is Chato’s One Night Food Stand's average rating?

Chato’s One Night Food Stand is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 6 reviews. 100% of reviewers gave five stars.

Are Chato’s One Night Food Stand reviews verified?

Trustindex moderates every review and verifies that it was collected from a real, active review platform before it is published.

How do I write a review for Chato’s One Night Food Stand?

Use the "Write a review" button on this page to share your own experience with Chato’s One Night Food Stand.

Write a review for Chato’s One Night Food Stand

Write a review
Skyrocket Your Sales with Customer Reviews. No coding required.
Create a Free Account