Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors

Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors Reviews

Excellent rating
5.0 | 34 reviews
Trustindex Verified Company
Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors
Write a review

Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors rating: 5.0 out of 5 from 34 reviews

Trustindex 5.0 | 34 total

Rating breakdown

34 pcs
0 pc
0 pc
0 pc
0 pc
Source filter

What customers say about Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors

Recent reviews

Nancy Shanth
Nancy Shanth 2026.10.23
Report
William Gladson
William Gladson 2026.10.22
Absolutely loved these Bible verse magnetic bookmarks from Hope Light Store! ❤️ The designs are beautiful, calming, and meaningful, with lovely pastel colours and minimal illustrations. Each bookmark carries a special Bible verse that makes reading God's Word even more enjoyable. The quality, packaging, and overall presentation are wonderful too. Such a thoughtful and faith-filled product! Highly recommended for anyone who loves the Bible or is looking for a meaningful gift. ✨🙏
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.10.22
Thank you so much for your wonderful and heartfelt review! ❤️ We’re delighted to know you loved our Bible verse magnetic bookmarks and appreciated the designs, quality, and packaging. At HopeLightStore, our heart is to make God’s Word a beautiful part of everyday life.

Your kind words and support truly mean a lot to us! May these little reminders of His Word continue to inspire and bless you🙏
Vincy Selvan
Vincy Selvan 2026.10.22
Impressed with the quality and work. Highly recommended.
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.10.22
Thank you so much for your kind words and recommendation Ma'am! We’re delighted that you loved the quality and craftsmanship of HopeLightStore. Every product is created with care and a purpose to inspire faith. Your support means a lot to us! ✨

With gratitude,
Team HopeLightStore
Udhayanithi Udhayanithi
Udhayanithi Udhayanithi 2026.10.14
Report
Paul Mahendran
Paul Mahendran 2026.10.07
Report
E THULASI
E THULASI 2026.10.04
I Bought Frame for Baby shower function, Nice design and Good Quality frames from Hopelightstore 😍👍
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.10.05
Thank you so much for your lovely feedback!

We’re delighted you loved the design and quality of your Baby Shower frame. Thank you for choosing Hopelightstore to be part of such a special celebration!
A vignesh
A vignesh 2026.10.04
Truly impressed by their products and services,best place for Faith Based Products also especially their website they have song lyrics chords and bible to use it during Sunday worship.. So innovative and Unique God bless you team.. Highly recommend for churches and believers to checkout..
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.10.04
Thank you so much for your heartfelt words and encouragement!

We’re truly grateful that you found HopeLightStore innovative and useful, especially our worship resources with Bible verses, song lyrics, chords, and tools designed to support Sunday worship.

Our heart is to create products and resources that help believers carry their faith into everyday life and make it easier for churches and families to engage with God’s Word.

Thank you for recommending HopeLightStore to churches and fellow believers. Your support means so much to our team. 🙏

God bless you abundantly!
— Team HopeLightStore
Nandhini Nandhakumar
Nandhini Nandhakumar 2026.10.01
Excellent quality photo frames with a beautiful finish. The frame looks elegant, the photo print was clear, and the packaging was secure. Highly satisfied with the purchase. Highly recommended !!!! ✨
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.08.03
Thank you so much for your kind words and recommendation!

We're thrilled you loved the quality, finish, and packaging. Your support means a lot to us. We look forward to serving you again.

- Team HopeLightStore
Thilaga Sugudharani
Thilaga Sugudharani 2026.10.01
We ordered caricature.it was really good.kindly check their instagram page
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.10.04
Thank you so much for your wonderful feedback! ❤️ We’re truly happy to hear that you loved the caricatures.

It was a special project for us to create 99 customized caricatures for the Farewell, and we’re so glad the final result made you happy! ✨

Your kind words mean a lot to the Hopelightstore team. Thank you for trusting us with such a memorable occasion! 💙
Samselva
Samselva 2026.09.13
Best 💯❤️
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.09.14
Thank you so much! ❤️We’re truly grateful for your wonderful support and love for HopeLightStore. It means so much to us! God bless you abundantly. ✨
gobinath sundar
gobinath sundar 2026.09.13
I bought a photo frame the photo quality and the work of the frame is soo good overall experience was very good 😊
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.09.14
Thank you so much for your wonderful review! ❤️ We’re delighted to hear that you loved the photo quality and the craftsmanship of our 20×30 frame. We’re especially happy that it made a beautiful wedding gift! ✨ Your support means a lot to HopeLightStore. God bless you and your loved ones! 🙏
DINESHKUMAR ANNADURAI
DINESHKUMAR ANNADURAI 2026.09.04
Absolutely loved the photo frame! ❤️ It’s really beautiful, elegant, and looks even better in person. The quality is excellent, and the finishing is perfect. Truly happy with the purchase! ✨ Highly recommended! 👍
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.09.05
Thank you so much for your beautiful words! ❤️

We’re absolutely delighted to know that you loved your 24×36 photo frame and that it made your wedding anniversary even more special. It means so much to us that you appreciated the quality, elegance, and finishing. Wishing you both many more beautiful years of love, happiness, and togetherness!

Thank you for choosing Hopelightstore and for recommending us! ✨
SATHYA G
SATHYA G 2026.09.04
I have ordered photo frame, It's very nice and looking prity , Frame outlook and designs are very good, I like Hope light store,Thankyou
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.05.22
Thank you so much for your lovely feedback 😊

We are truly happy to know that you loved the photo frame and its beautiful outlook and design. Seeing your special moments framed so beautifully means a lot to us.

Thank you for trusting and supporting Hopelightstore ❤️
Pavithra Ch
Pavithra Ch 2026.09.01
I got wonderful customized acrylic frames from hope light store .I appreciate the efforts they put to deliver the frames carefully and safely to Hyderabad.
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.04.15
Thank you for your feedback sister God bless you :)
- Team Hopelightstote
srinath murugan (rana Sri)
srinath murugan (rana Sri) 2026.08.31
Very Attractive designs and good quality frames and spiritual based products, I really appreciate their efforts and I recommend everyone to shop at hopelightstore
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.09.01
Thank you so much for your kind words and recommendation! We truly appreciate your support. God bless you!
Santhosh Velvizhi
Santhosh Velvizhi 2026.08.31
Hopelightstore-ல் வாங்கிய அனுபவம் மிகவும் அருமையாக இருந்தது! தரமான பொருட்கள், அழகான டிசைன்கள், சிறந்த சேவை. கிறிஸ்தவ பொருட்கள் வாங்க விரும்புபவர்களுக்கு நிச்சயம் பரிந்துரைக்கிறேன்.
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.09.01
Thank you so much for your wonderful review and recommendation! We truly appreciate your support. God bless you! Brother 🙏
mahesh
mahesh 2026.08.15
Fast and nice work on short time ⚡👍
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.08.15
Thank you so much for your wonderful review! 🙌

We’re glad you loved the fast service and smooth experience. Your support means a lot to Hopelightstore! 💙✨
Steffy
Steffy 2026.08.06
Really superb..what I expect that you gave..frame quality everything is superb..thank you so much 🥳
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.08.07
Thank you so much! Ma'am
Your feedback truly means a lot to us. We're so happy that the frame quality and the final product exceeded your expectations.

It was a privilege to create this customized Bible verse frame for your husband. We pray that God's Word will continue to bless, strengthen, and encourage him every day.

Thank you for trusting Hopelightstore with such a meaningful gift. God bless you and your family! 🙏

We look forward to creating many more beautiful products for you. God bless you! ✨
Hasan Tajudeen
Hasan Tajudeen 2026.08.03
It was really beautiful
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.08.04
Thank you so much for your kind words!

We're delighted you found it beautiful. Thank you for choosing Hopelightstore - we look forward to creating more special memories for you :)
Dinesh Prabu
Dinesh Prabu 2026.08.03
Report
Reply from Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors 2026.08.04
Thank you for your rating!

We're grateful you chose Hopelightstore. Your support means everything to us! 💙

God bless

Frequently asked questions about Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors

How many reviews does Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors have?

Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors has 34 reviews on Trustindex, collected from Google and Trustindex.

What is Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors's average rating?

Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 34 reviews. 100% of reviewers gave five stars.

Are Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors reviews verified?

Trustindex moderates every review and verifies that it was collected from a real, active review platform before it is published.

How do I write a review for Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors?

Use the "Write a review" button on this page to share your own experience with Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors.

Write a review for Hopelightstore - Christian Store - Gifts & Decors

Write a review
Skyrocket Your Sales with Customer Reviews. No coding required.
Create a Free Account